Programma


ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER
TIJD THUIS UIT VELD KLEEDKAMERS SCHEIDSRECHTER OPMERKING
8.30 uur SC Berlikum JO14-1 ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude
JO14-1
Kunstgras 1 + 2    
9.30 uur SC Berlikum JO9-2 SC Stiens JO9-4 Pupillenveld 5 + 6    
9.30 uur SC Berlikum JO10-1 Ouwe Syl JO10-1JM Pupillenveld 3 + 4    
10.00 uur SC Berlikum JO15-1 VCR JO15-1 Kunstgras 1 + 2    
10.00 uur SC Berlikum JO9-1 DFC JO9-2 Tweede veld 5 + 6    
10.45 uur SC Berlikum JO12-1 DFC JO12-3 Pupillenveld 3 + 4    
14.00 uur SC Berlikum 1 VV Makkum 1 Kunstgras 1 + 3 Ate van der Meer Oefenwedstrijd
14.30 uur ST BMJ VR2 SC Bolsward VR2 ----- ----- ----- In Minnertsga
---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ---------- ----------
8.45 uur Sint Annaparochie JO8-1 SC Berlikum JO8-1        
10.15 uur Sint Jacob JO13-1 SC Berlikum JO13-1        
10.30 uur Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1 SC Berlikum JO19-1        
10.30 uur LAC Frisia JO11-1 SC Berlikum JO11-1        
14.30 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 SC Berlikum 3        
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 14:00 SC Berlikum 1 Makkum 1
11 dec 14:30 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 SC Berlikum 3
11 dec 10:30 Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1 SC Berlikum JO19-1
18 dec 12:00 SC Berlikum JO19-1 SJO DFC JO19-1
18 dec 10:30 VC Trynwalden JO17-2 SC Berlikum JO17-1
11 dec 10:00 SC Berlikum JO15-1 VCR JO15-1
18 dec 10:15 SC Berlikum JO15-1 MKV'29 JO15-1
18 dec 8:30 SC Berlikum JO14-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-2
11 dec 8:30 SC Berlikum JO14-1 ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO14-1
18 dec 10:00 SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 SC Berlikum JO13-1
11 dec 10:15 St. Jacob JO13-1 SC Berlikum JO13-1
11 dec 10:45 SC Berlikum JO12-1 SJO DFC JO12-3
11 dec 10:30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1 SC Berlikum JO11-1
15 jan 11:40 Oosterlittens JO11-1 (zaal) SC Berlikum JO11-1 (zaal)
8 jan 11:20 SC Berlikum JO11-1 (zaal) SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 (zaal)
8 jan 12:00 FVC JO11-3 (zaal) SC Berlikum JO11-1 (zaal)
15 jan 12:20 SC Berlikum JO11-1 (zaal) FVC JO11-3 (zaal)
11 dec 9:30 SC Berlikum JO10-1 Ouwe Syl JO10-1JM
11 dec 10:00 SC Berlikum JO9-1 SJO DFC JO9-2
11 dec 9:30 SC Berlikum JO9-2 S.C. Stiens JO9-4
11 dec 8:45 St.Annaparochie JO8-1 SC Berlikum JO8-1
11 dec 14:30 ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR2 SC Bolsward VR2
18 dec 14:30 ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR2 Waterpoort Boys VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!